1. | Шилов Валентин | I место в Курчатовской Олимпиаде | ||||
2. | Калинин Никита | II место в Курчатовской Олимпиаде | ||||
3. | Семенцов Антон | III место в Курчатовской Олимпиаде | ||||
4. | Терехов Олег | 19 | ||||
5. | Яблоков Олег | 17 | ||||
6. | Голяков Кирилл | 17 | ||||
7. | Бланков Никита | 17 | ||||
8. | Ермаков Виталий | 16 | ||||
9. | Фёдорова Елизавета | 15 | ||||
10. | Логинов Артём | 15 | ||||
11. | Лебедев Михаил | 14 | ||||
12. | Долгуничев Тимофей | 14 | ||||
13. | Аксентьева Татьяна | 14 | ||||
14. | Зобов Александр | 13 | ||||
15. | Башкевич Степан | 13 | ||||
16. | Фильчаков Алексей | 12 | ||||
17. | Говоркова Полина | 12 | ||||
18. | Любинецкий Михаил | 12 | ||||
19. | Булычёва Наталия | 11 | ||||
20. | Трусов Антон | 11 | ||||
21. | Крюков Андрей | 11 | ||||
22. | Ляхов Тихон | 11 | ||||
23. | Павлов Виталий | 11 | ||||
24. | Зайцев Алексей | 11 | ||||
25. | Егоров Евгений | 10 | ||||
26. | Корнюхина Софья | 10 | ||||
27. | Говоров Иван | 10 | ||||
28. | Дианов Юрий | 10 | ||||
29. | Пащенко Александр | 10 |
30. | Шведов Андрей | 9 | |
31. | Устинов Владимир | 9 | |
32. | Шаймухамедов Денис | 9 |
33. | Богданов Степан | 8 | |
34. | Герасимов Андрей | 8 | |
35. | Захаров Никита | 8 | |
36. | Малахова Светлана | 8 | |
37. | Ухов Юрий | 8 | |
38. | Гафаров Артур | 7 | |
39. | Куклин Дмитрий | 7 | |
40. | Синицин Антон | 7 | |
41. | Терентьев Василий | 7 | |
42. | Фролов Андрей | 7 | |
43. | Ярыгина Наталья | 7 | |
44. | Блинов Иван | 6 | |
45. | Строкун Артём | 5 | |
46. | Чамо Михаил | 5 | |
47. | Сергиенко Дарья | 4 | |
48. | Сосков Олег | 4 | |
49. | Мухамадиев Владимир | 3 | |
50. | Калеткина Анна | 3 | |
51. | Базлов Тихон | 2 | |
52. | Логанов Андрей | 2 | |
53. | Муратов Евгений | 2 | |
54. | Жиянов Антон | 2 | |
55. | Сидоров Александр | 2 | |
56. | Рожков Кирилл | 1 | |
57. | Ходус Родион | 1 | |
58. | Пахомов Михаил | 1 | |
59. | Поморцев Игорь | 1 | |
60. | Ильиных Даниил | 1 | |
61. | Кузнецов-Фетисов Исрафил | 0 | |
62. | Глебов Данила | 0 | |
63. | Быканов Александр | 0 | |
64. | Гладкий Филипп | 0 | |
65. | Севрюгина Екатерина | 0 | |
66. | Демичев Максим | 0 |